"Севастопольский вальс" - осень 2021г.

Регистрация
 

Зарегистрированные

Пожалуйста, выберите категорию


Подать заявку на участие

Общий список Pro-AM

партнер / партнерша
клуб / город
Категория
оплата

пары
Гавтлюк Игорь
Шатилова Светлана
--------
Феерия
Ялта
B(36-50) / St / Showcase /
8
Елизаров Филипп
Коваленко Анна
--------
Виктория
Севастополь
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Silver / Сh
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Silver / S
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Silver / R
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Silver / Pd
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Silver / J
B(36-50) / Lat / Championship /
9
Нестеров Димитрий
Анфалова Мария
--------
СТК "Виктория"
Севастополь
A2(26-35) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / Сh
A2(26-35) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / S
A2(26-35) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / R
A2(26-35) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / Pd
A2(26-35) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / J
A2(26-35) / Lat / Championship /
7
Филипчик Вадим
Тринёва Наталия
--------
Виктория
Севастополь
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold Star / Сh
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold Star / S
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold Star / R
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold Star / Pd
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold Star / J
B(36-50) / Lat / Championship /
6
Герус Артем
Сварковская Лина
--------
Виктория
Севастополь
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold / W
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold / T
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold / Vw
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold / F
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold / Q
B(36-50) / St / Championship /
5
Чорный Максим
Мартынова Мария
--------
Виктория
Севастополь
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Silver / W
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Silver / T
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Silver / F
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Silver / Q
B(36-50) / St / 4 Dance Challenge / Silver
4
Соловьев Денис
Бульда Виктория
--------
Виктория
Севастополь
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Silver / W
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Silver / T
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Silver / Vw
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Silver / F
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Silver / Q
B(36-50) / St / 5 Dance Challenge / Silver
3
Татарников Андрей
Лопатина Ольга
--------
Виктория
Севастополь
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold Star / W
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold Star / T
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold Star / Vw
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold Star / F
B(36-50) / St / Single Open / Gold Star / Q
B(36-50) / St / Championship /
2
Лошков Данил
Сулицкая Елена
--------
ТЦ "Аист" им.Дамира Суфидянова
Екатеринбург
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / Сh
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / S
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / R
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / Pd
B(36-50) / Lat / Single Open / Gold / J
B(36-50) / Lat / 5 Dance Challenge / Gold
B(36-50) / Lat / Championship /
1

Подать заявку на участие